Sales Representative Jobs in Newport News - Hiro
Browse 9+ Sales Representative in Newport News roles from companies hiring right now. Updated daily as new jobs land on Hiro. Salaries range from $0K to $0K based on listed pay.
Get matched to Sales Representative jobs that fit your profileSales Representative salary in Newport News
9 Sales Representative roles in Newport News
Sorted by most recently posted.
Sales Representative
Best Version Media · Newport News, VA
3d ago
Outside Sales Representative
Hibu · Newport News, VA
$90K–$100K/yr
LeadershipSEOSwitching
4d agoPatient Access Representative (Labor Pool - Admitting Department)
Rivhs · Riverside Regional Medical Center - Newport News, VA
Compliance
5d agoPatient Access Representative (Overnights)
Rivhs · Riverside Regional Medical Center - Newport News, VA
Compliance
2w agoCustomer Service Representative I
Rivhs · Riverside Denbigh Professional Park - Newport News, VA
Documentation
2w agoResidential Outside Sales Representative
Cox Automotive · Newport News, VA
LeadershipMoveSwagger
3w agoMedia Sales Representative
Best Version Media · Newport News, VA
$65K–$100K/yr
3w ago
Outside Sales Representative
Hibu · Newport News, VA
$90K–$100K/yr
LeadershipSEOSwitching
3w agoIndependent Sales Representative
Snapmobileinc · Newport News, VA
1mo ago
Explore more sales representative roles
Tired of scrolling job boards?
Hiro scores every sales representative role against your profile so you only see the ones that actually fit. Free to start.